1░ DIVISIONE MASCHILE

[FASE REGOLARE - GIRONE UNICO] [Roster]

 

FASE REGOLARE - GIRONE UNICO / Classifica

SQUADRA
P.ti
G
V
P
SV
SP
Logo ASD POL. DINAMO MOLFETTA ASD POL. DINAMO MOLFETTA
46
17
16
1
50
11
Logo PALLAVOLO FREEDOM BARI PALLAVOLO FREEDOM BARI
46
17
15
2
48
11
Logo VOLLEY ACADEMY SAN GIOV. ROTONDO VOLLEY ACADEMY SAN GIOV. ROTONDO
34
17
11
6
39
23
Logo ASD ASEM BARI ASD ASEM BARI
30
17
10
7
36
30
Logo CARBONARA VOLLEY CARBONARA VOLLEY
29
17
10
7
37
33
Logo TRIVIANUM ASD TRIGGIANO TRIVIANUM ASD TRIGGIANO
26
17
9
8
34
32
Logo CITY MODA AMATORI VOLLEY BARI CITY MODA AMATORI VOLLEY BARI
24
17
9
8
32
33
Logo POLIS VOLLEY CORATO POLIS VOLLEY CORATO
24
17
7
10
33
34
Logo ASD GS ATLETICO ASD GS ATLETICO
18
17
6
11
24
38
Logo GS INTREPIDA VOLLEY SAN SEVERO GS INTREPIDA VOLLEY SAN SEVERO
17
17
6
11
25
39
Logo AD CSTL GRAVINA AD CSTL GRAVINA
9
17
2
15
12
46
Logo VOLLEY CLUB MANFREDONIA 1977 VOLLEY CLUB MANFREDONIA 1977
3
17
1
16
7
48
Play Off
Play Out

 

Calendario

04/02/2023
29/04/2023
1
CITY MODA AMATORI VOLLEY BARI
0
3
PALLAVOLO FREEDOM BARI
0
2
AD CSTL GRAVINA
0
3
GS INTREPIDA VOLLEY SAN SEVERO
0
1
POLIS VOLLEY CORATO
0
3
ASD ASEM BARI
0
3
TRIVIANUM ASD TRIGGIANO
0
0
ASD GS ATLETICO
0
3
VOLLEY ACADEMY SAN GIOV. ROTONDO
0
0
VOLLEY CLUB MANFREDONIA 1977
0
1
CARBONARA VOLLEY
0
3
ASD POL. DINAMO MOLFETTA
0

 

1░ DIVISIONE MASCHILE

Roster

 

D'AGOSTINO Fabio
FACCHINI Andrea
2
FACCHINI Andrea
PALLEGGIATORE
DE GENNARO  Flavio
3
DE GENNARO  Flavio
SCHIACCIATORE
CAVALIERE Claudio
5
CAVALIERE Claudio
SCHIACCIATORE
SCARDIGNO Francesco
7
DEPALO Michele
9
DEPALO Michele
SCHIACCIATORE
MARZOCCA Alessandro
10
ANCONA Giuseppe
13
TURTURRO Mauro
14
DUMAS Tommaso
16
MAINO Francesco
18
MAINO Francesco
SCHIACCIATORE
PISCITELLI Fabrizio
27
ALTAMURA Pasquale
28
35
RUTA GIUSEPPE
70
PISCITELLI Tommaso
99
PISCITELLI Tommaso
SCHIACCIATORE
Gold Partner
CENTRO ASSISTENZA BOLLETTE
UniPol
Silver Partner
ROFLEX SRL
NCS
ARCHITETTIAMO EVENTI
AB Sport
OTTICA CASSANO
TECNO SISTEM
MEDICAL di SQUEO Sergio
Partner
City Car
Starsys
IDINK